• Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 15m

    10 Gigabit Performance for Critical Connections These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN networks. The OFNP (plenum) rating conforms to strict NEC building safety codes but is compatible with unrated or OFNR (riser) rated applications. They are precision factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure transmission performance per TIA-568-C.3 specifications. The combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable, low-loss performance. Bend Insensitive Engineering Bend insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF) provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. BIMMF fiber cable is engineered with an extra layer of glass around the core to ensure optical performance and provide durability for the extreme requirements of SAN network or high density patch panel installations. It offers interoperability and backwards compatibility with OM3 and OM4 50 micron fiber systems. Protect your network against macro-bend losses that are difficult to isolate, troubleshoot, and repair. Plug & Play Installation with a Lifetime Warranty The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 50/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on...

    • Brand: Cable Matters
    • ASIN: B00X7TEHAU
    • UPC: 081159816155

  • Jeirdus 15Meters 50ft LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-Mode 9/125 LC-LC

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments.

    • Color: LC-LC
    • Brand: Jeirdus
    • ASIN: B07K477Z3D
    • UPC: 723585967246

  • gofanco DisplayPort Fiber Optic Cable 15m (50ft) - 4K @60Hz YUV 4:4:4, DisplayPort 1.2, HBR3, HDCP 2.2/1.4, 21.6Gbps, 3D, EDID, Compatible With Laptop, PC, TV (DPAOC-15m)

    Important Notes: - This cable is not a bi-directional. The "Source" DisplayPort connector is for source devices (such as a PC, Blu-ray player, game console), and "Display" connector for monitors, TVs, projectors. Features - DisplayPort 1.2 compliant - HDCP 2.2 and 1.4 compliant - Supports up to 4K @60Hz YUV 4:4:4 - HBR3 compatible - Supports 3D, and EDID detection - Video bandwidth: 21.6Gbps - Metal DisplayPort connectors - 4 core OM3 Multimode Fiber cable - Round cable with PVC jacket - Bending radius > 20mm - Operation temperature: 0ºC - 50ºC - Storage temperature: -20ºC - 70ºC - Country of origin: China - Regulatory approvals: FCC, CE, RoHS 2.0, REACH What's in the Package - DisplayPort AOC Cable - 15m Warranty & Support - Limited One-Year Warranty and Lifetime Product Support

    • Color: DisplayPort
    • Brand: gofanco
    • ASIN: B07JFSTDB1
    • UPC: 818354021011

  • Fiber HDMI Cable RUIPRO 4K60HZ HDR 50 feet Light Speed HDMI2.0b Cable, Supports 18.2 Gbps, ARC, HDR10, Dolby Vision, HDCP2.2, 4:4:4, Ultra Slim and Flexible HDMI Optic Cable with Optic Technology 15m

    RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable is the best long reach HDMI(4K60Hz subsampling 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0) (8 bit for 4:4:4/ 12 bit for 4:2:2/ 16 bit for 4:2:0 color depth) interconnection solution on the market. Unlike the other cable which can not reach to true 18Gbps and can not support [email protected] 4:4:4, our cable can perfectly support [email protected] 4:4:4. Unlike the other copycat brands, RUIPRO has passed the broad compatibility performance verification from a lot of end users and has the ultra stable performance Unlike the other cable, RUIPRO choose the best glass optic wires for pure signal transmission. RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable supports HDMI2.0b Maximum Data Rate 18Gbps. The cable is ultra light, flexible, thin and has better bending radius (30mm) hybrid cable. Easy to handle. The RUIPRO HDMI Fiber Cable is embedded with advanced optical engine so can provide full HDMI2.0b signal integrity. KEY FEATURES: Fully supports 18Gbps bandwidth and 4K60P 4:4:4 with HDR10 and Dolby Vision. Minimized plugs for installation in conduit. Low Power Consumption: 250mW (max).(Power extracted from HDMI display) Plug and Play,no extra power needed and no signal loss. Fully compatible with HDMI 2.0b criterion. Support HDR, ARC, 3D, HDCP2.2. Transmit pure clear digital images and sounds instantly. Support from 1080P...

    • Brand: RUIPRO
    • ASIN: B07287LTRZ
    • UPC: 707409028290

  • Mophorn Winch Cable 3/8" x 50' Replacement Wire Rope 4400LBS Fiber Core Self Locking Swivel Hook (50ft)

    3/8" x 50' winch cable fiber core self lock swivel hook This 3/8" x 50' steel winch cable is constructed with alloy self locking swivel hook with latch kit on one end (4400 lb. breaking strength). Steel core is stronger and more crush resistant than fiber core whereas fiber core is more flexible and less expensive. The hook securely locks any attachment in place, which is perfect for keeping your v-chain from falling off. This cable features a high quality self locking swivel hook. The self locking swivel hook is requested and worth the extra cost to towers who experience problems breaking the latch on standard swivel hooks Application: Ideal for most tow trucks (roll backs and wreckers) Item Specification: Winch Cable Size: 3/8" x 50' (10 mm x 15 m) Strength: 4400 lbs. (2 Ton) Hook Type: Self-lock Gross Weight: 16 lbs. (7 kg) Package Dimensions (L*W*H): 16* 16* 8 inch (400* 400* 200 mm) Package Content 1 X 3/8" x 50' (10 mm x 15 m) Wire Rope 1 X Self-lock Hook (Attached)

    • Color: 50ft
    • Brand: Mophorn
    • ASIN: B0734Q69WY
    • UPC: 719034815077

  • AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 15 Meters

    An Amazon Brand

    • Brand: AmazonBasics
    • ASIN: B07FDD39M6
    • UPC: 190653002947

  • LC/ST FIBER OPTIC CABLE 15M

    Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

    • Brand: AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION LC
    • ASIN: B01M72VRCI

  • Gotd 15M Digital Fiber Optic Cables TosLink Cable Audio SPDIF MD DVD Cord

    Description: Our new Digital Audio Cable for use Dolby Digital Receiver, Digital Signal Processor, DAT Machines, Divx Player, DVD player, CD player, DSS receiver, DAT player/recorder, MINI Disc player/recorder, PS2, PS3, XBox, ALESIS, or any components that use normal full-size TOSLink connectors. Features: Toslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels These cables use 1mm low-loss core, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors to dampen vibration, giving you the ultimate listening experience Optical cables transfer the signal using light; thus completely eliminating any chance for RFI, EMI or ground loop interference MOULDED STRAIN RELIEFS reduce stress where cable and connectors meet PRECISION POLISHED FIBER TIPS for maximum signal transfer (includes tip protectors) Connect to your DVD, CD, Mini Disc, DAT other digital audio equipment for clear, full and richly detailed sound Connectors: Toslink Male to Toslink Male Designed for CD, D/A Converters, Dolby Digital DTS Surround sound receivers, DVD, MiniDisk players and recorders, Pro Audio cards, etc. Compatible with: ADAT, DAW, Dolby Digital, DTS devices with TosLink interface Cable Length: 1/1.5/2/3/5/8/10/15/20/25M Cable Color: Black Package List: 1x...

    • Brand: Goodtrade8
    • ASIN: B01N9ZUTWN
    • UPC: 650875984273

  • Audio Cable,Fiber Braided 3-Pin XLR Male to Female Audio Stereo Extension Cable(15 m)

    Fiber Braided 3-Pin XLR Male to Female Audio Stereo Balance Extension Cable Wire for Microphone MixerDescription:The item is a 3 Pin XLR Male to Female Extension Cannon Cable.The cable is specially designed to provide the sharpest, clearest sound. Tough, two core screened cable.Features:1. Copper and Al-foil double shielded allow for maximum signal transfer, reduce distortion and signal loss.2. Antioxidant and abrasion-resistant connector, and wearing nylon sheath, increase the cable durability.3. The cable is soft, flexible, signal without any attenuation within 30 meters.4. Application to Speaker, Multimedia, Amplifier and surround speakers.Specification:Color: Gold Cable + Blak ConnectorConnector A: 3 Pin XLR Male PlugConnector B: 3 Pin XLR Female JackConnector: Nickel PlatingCable diameter: Approx. 6 mmMaterial: Fiber braided + PVC coating + Zinc alloy connector Cable length: approx. 15m/49.2ft Quantity: 1 pcPacking: PE BagNote:Please allow 1-3cm differs due to manual measurement.Due to the different display and different light, the picture may not show the actual color of the item. Thanks for your understanding. Package inckuded:1 x 3-Pin XLR Male to Female Cable

    • Color: as picture
    • Brand: UNIhappy
    • ASIN: B07B8VXBJ9
    • UPC: 760510623235